Watch Seasons :

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
Power Rangers

Power Rangers

A team of teenagers with attitude are recruited to save Angel Grove from the evil witch, Rita Repulsa, and later, Lord Zedd, Emperor of all he sees, and their horde of monsters.

0

Rating(0)

Keywords:

All Episodes

You May Also Like

Skylanders Academy

Skylanders Academy

Skylanders Academy

IMDb: 0
2016
min

The series follows the heroic adventures of the Skylanders team, a group of heroes with unique elemental skills and personalities who travel the vast Skylands universe, protecting it from evil-doers and showing the next wave of Academy cadets how to do things the “Skylander way.”

Country:
Watch movie
Renegade

Renegade

Renegade

IMDb: 5.3
1992
46min

Renegade is an American television series that ran for 110 episodes spanning 5 seasons, first broadcast between September 19, 1992 and April 4, 1997. The series was created by Stephen J. Cannell. Executive Producers included Cannell, Stu Segall, Bill Nuss and Richard C. Okie.

The series stars Lorenzo Lamas as Reno Raines, a police officer who is framed for a murder he had not committed. Raines goes on the run and joins forces with Native American bounty hunter Bobby Sixkiller, played by Branscombe Richmond. Stephen J. Cannell also had a recurring role as the main villain, crooked police officer Donald ‘Dutch’ Dixon.

Country:
Watch movie
Batman Beyond

Batman Beyond

Batman Beyond

IMDb: 7.7
1999
24min

20 years after Bruce Wayne hung up his cowl, his secret is discovered by troubled teen Terry McGinnis. After McGinnis’ father is murdered by the man who now controls Wayne Enterprises, McGinnis is fitted into a high-tech Bat suit by Bruce Wayne, creating a new hero for a future Gotham.

Country:
Watch movie
SEAL Team

SEAL Team

SEAL Team

IMDb: 0
2017
43min

The lives of the elite Navy Seals as they train, plan and execute the most dangerous, high-stakes missions our country can ask.

Country:
Watch movie
Dinosaurs

Dinosaurs

Dinosaurs

IMDb: 7.2
1991
23min

Dinosaurs follows the life of a family of dinosaurs, living in a modern world. They have TV’s, fridges, microwaves, and every modern convenience.

Country:
Watch movie
Pied Piper

Pied Piper

Pied Piper

IMDb: 8
2016
60min

Drama series follows a police crisis negotiation team as they try to solve cases without using force. The police crisis negotiation team works on such cases like attempted suicides, hostage situations and terror situations.

Country:
Watch movie
Ben 10: Omniverse

Ben 10: Omniverse

Ben 10: Omniverse

IMDb: 5.6
2012
22min

Ben 10: Omniverse is an American animated television series currently airing on Cartoon Network, in the United States. The series is the fourth installment in the Ben 10 franchise. Man of Action created the franchise.

The series was announced at Cartoon Network’s Upfront in 2011. Concept art, described as an homage to the original Ben 10 series, designed by Derrick J. Wyatt was first unveiled at the 2012 UK Toy Fair.

The series premiered on September 22, 2012, with a “sneak episode” that aired on August 1, 2012. A “sneak peek” of the series aired after “Ben 10 Week”.

The show has been on hiatus since April 2013, and new episodes are scheduled to return on 5 October.

Country:
Watch movie
Alias

Alias

Alias

IMDb: 6.7
2001
60min

The main theme of the series explores Sydney’s obligation to conceal her true career from her friends and family, even as she assumes multiple aliases to carry out her missions. These themes are most prevalent in the first two seasons of the show. A major plotline of the series was the search for and recovery of artifacts created by Milo Rambaldi, a Renaissance-era character with similarities to both Leonardo da Vinci and Nostradamus. This plot and some technologies used in the series place Alias into the genre of science fiction.

Country:
Watch movie
Mysticons

Mysticons

Mysticons

IMDb: 0
2017
min

The tale of four girls who transform into legendary warriors known as Mysticons. The Mysticons must use their powers to save their realm from Necrafa, an evil queen.

Country:
Watch movie
Tokyo Ghoul

Tokyo Ghoul

Tokyo Ghoul

IMDb: 7
2014
22min

Ken Kaneki is a bookworm college student who meets a girl names Rize at a cafe he frequents. They’re the same age and have the same interests, so they quickly become close. Little does Kaneki know that Rize is a ghoul – a kind of monster that lives by hunting and devouring human flesh. When part of her special organ – “the red child” – is transplanted into Kaneki, he becomes a ghoul himself, trapped in a warped world where humans are not the top of the food chain.

Country:
Watch movie
Ascension

Ascension

Ascension

IMDb: 6.9
2014
120min

In 1963, the U.S. government launched a covert space mission sending hundreds of men, women and children on a century-long voyage aboard the starship Ascension to populate a new world. Nearly 50 years into the journey, as they approach the point of no return, a mysterious murder of a young woman causes the ship’s population to question the true nature of their mission.

Country: ,
Watch movie
The Handmaid’s Tale

The Handmaid’s Tale

The Handmaid’s Tale

IMDb: 8.1
2017
50min

Set in a dystopian future, a woman is forced to live as a concubine under a fundamentalist theocratic dictatorship. A TV adaptation of Margaret Atwood’s novel.

Country:
Watch movie